» » Licia Fox - Il Cielo In Una Stanza

Licia Fox - Il Cielo In Una Stanza album flac

  • Performer: Licia Fox
  • Album: Il Cielo In Una Stanza
  • FLAC: 1892 mb | MP3: 1566 mb
  • Released: 2015
  • Style: Ballad
  • Rating: 4.7/5
  • Votes: 298
  • Format: MP1 RA TTA AAC DTS AIFF RA
Licia Fox - Il Cielo In Una Stanza album flac

Tracklist Hide Credits

1 Il Cielo In Una Stanza
Bass – Tormy Van CoolBongos – Tormy Van CoolComposed By – Gino PaoliDrum Machine – Tormy Van CoolElectric Guitar – Tormy Van CoolEngineer – Tormy Van CoolHarmonica – Tormy Van CoolLyrics By – Gino PaoliMastered By – Tormy Van CoolMixed By – Tormy Van CoolPiano – Tormy Van CoolProducer – Tormy Van CoolRecorded By – Tormy Van CoolSynth – Tormy Van CoolVoice – Licia Fox
2:49

Companies, etc.

  • Phonographic Copyright (p) – Tormy Van Cool
  • Copyright (c) – Fama Edizioni Musicali S.r.l.
  • Published By – Tormy Van Cool
  • Distributed By – Tormy Van Cool Home Studio
  • Copyright (c) – BMG Ricordi S.p.A.
  • Copyright (c) – Bmg Music Publishing
  • Copyright (c) – BMG Ariola Belgium
  • Recorded At – Tormy Van Cool Home Studio
  • Engineered At – Tormy Van Cool Home Studio
  • Produced At – Tormy Van Cool Home Studio
  • Mixed At – Tormy Van Cool Home Studio
  • Edited At – Tormy Van Cool Home Studio
  • Mastered At – Tormy Van Cool Home Studio

Credits

  • Artwork – Tormy Van Cool

Notes

Cover of the same song originally launched in 1960 by: Mina

Barcode and Other Identifiers

  • Barcode (UPC): 5054316537083
  • Rights Society (Author Rights): SABAM
  • Rights Society (Phonographic Rights): SIMIM
  • ISRC (BE-CD8-15-00003): BE-CD8-15-00003
  • Other (ISWC): T-005.000.893-9

Il cielo in una stanza (G. Paoli - G. Mogol ) 1960 Quando sei qui con me questa stanza non ha pi. .

Album · 2016 · 1 Song. More By Licia Fox. See All. Amor Mio - Single.

Licia Fox 28-10-2016. Total duration:02 min. 01. Il Cielo in una Stanza. Licia Fox.

Album ∙ 2018 ∙ 1 Songs. NA. {"url":null,"pid":"i8mAZXto","length":"169"}.

You're stuck on a desert island and only get to bring one album with you. What do you pick? The Dark Side of the Moon. Licia Fox - IO NON TI LASCERÒ MAI - (Amedeo Minghi).

Il cielo in una stanza" is a song written by Gino Paoli and originally recorded by Italian singer Mina for the album of the same name. The song was released as a single in June 1960 by Italdisc. It became a commercial success in Italy, topping the charts for eleven consecutive weeks and later returning to number one for three additional weeks. It is also Mina's best-selling single in Italy, with estimated sales of 40. 00 copies.

Aka: Melanie, LICIA FOX was born in 1994. Frequented Violin class at the Conservatory of Mechelen, and got her the Diploma on 2015. In 2014 started working as Singer with Tormy Van Cool Passioned of the italian singer Mina, she start producing several covers of her songs. On her repertoire also some French and Spanish song. While her singing coach was given by Tiziana Cara, at her school in Castellamare del Golfo (Sicily) and the expression coach was given by Maurizio Carelli (Milan). Il Cielo In Una Stanza ‎(File, AAC, Single).

Michael Jackson Rock With You. Радио Ельцин.

Il cielo in una stanza (album). Il cielo in una stanza is an album by Italian singer Mina, issued in 1960. It was published on CD in 1992 and re-issued in 2009 in a new vinyl version by label Carosello. In 1965, the label Philips issued the same record, with Spanish versions of the songs, in Argentina.

Il cielo in una stanza. Открывайте новую музыку каждый день. Лента с персональными рекомендациями и музыкальными новинками, радио, подборки на любой вкус, удобное управление своей коллекцией. Миллионы композиций бесплатно и в хорошем качестве. Исполнитель: Various artists.