» » Zeca Pagodinho - Zeca Pagodinho

Zeca Pagodinho - Zeca Pagodinho album flac

  • Performer: Zeca Pagodinho
  • Album: Zeca Pagodinho
  • FLAC: 1583 mb | MP3: 1253 mb
  • Released: 1986
  • Country: Brazil
  • Style: Samba
  • Rating: 4.1/5
  • Votes: 500
  • Format: FLAC TTA VOC DXD MOD MP4 MP2
Zeca Pagodinho - Zeca Pagodinho album flac

Tracklist Hide Credits

A1 SPC 3:35
A2 Coração Em Desalinho 3:11
A3 Jogo De Caipira 3:13
A4 Se Eu For Falar De Tristeza 3:00
A5 Quando Eu Contar (Iáiá) 3:18
A6 Cheiro De Saudade 3:55
B1 Pot-pourri Partido Alto:
Featuring – Deni*
4:29
B1.a Hei De Guardar Teu Nome
B1.b Vou Lhe Deixar No Sereno
B1.c Macumba Da Nega/Quem Sorriu Foi A Patroa
B2 Casal Sem Vergonha 3:52
B3 Quintal Do Céu 2:42
B4 Cidade Do Pé Junto 3:05
B5 Judia De Mim 3:50
B6 Brincadeira Tem Hora 3:39

Other versions

Category Artist Title (Format) Label Category Country Year
6110-2 Zeca Pagodinho Zeca Pagodinho ‎(CD, Album) Som Livre 6110-2 Brazil 2000
738.6104 Zeca Pagodinho Zeca Pagodinho ‎(Cass, Album) RGE 738.6104 Brazil 1986
4286-2 Zeca Pagodinho Reviva ‎(CD, Album, RE) Som Livre 4286-2 Brazil 2002
RGE-3 Zeca Pagodinho Zeca Pagodinho ‎(CD, Album) RGE RGE-3 Japan 1988

Get the Tempo of the tracks from Zeca Pagodinho (1998) by Zeca Pagodinho. This album has an average beat per minute of 102 BPM (slowest/fastest tempos: 92/115 BPM). See its BPM profile at the bottom of the page.

Jessé Gomes da Silva Filho, known professionally as Zeca Pagodinho (Portuguese pronunciation:, born February 4, 1959), is a Brazilian singer-songwriter working in the genres of samba and pagode. Born in the neighborhood of Irajá, Rio de Janeiro, Zeca Pagodinho grew up around the most traditional manifestations of samba and started making his own verses while still a kid at GRES Portela samba School.

Real Name: Jessé Gomes da Silva Filho.

Free music collection artist Zeca Pagodinho - find all tracks in mp3 online for free. Listen and download all songs by Zeca Pagodinho. Free collection of music, songs and tracks from Zeca Pagodinho - find and listen as much as you want.

Zeca Pagodinho (b. February 4, 1959, birth name Jessé Gomes da Silva Filho) is a Brazilian singer and composer working in the genres of samba and pagode.

Album · 1986 · 12 Songs. Zeca Pagodinho Zeca Pagodinho. Listen on Apple Music.

Zeca Pagodinho is regarded by the samba traditionalists as a rare talent in the partido-alto lineage. At the same time he is a commercial success. Having won several gold and platinum records with hi. ead Full Biography. Overview . Biography . Discography .

Zeca Pagodinho Tracklist.

Released by Universal Music Group Sep 2015 15 Tracks. Zeca Pagodinho is a English album released on Sep 2015. Zeca Pagodinho Album has 15 songs sung by Zeca Pagodinho. Listen to all songs in high quality & download Zeca Pagodinho songs on Gaana. attr("src", $('. de tp. d t img img').

320 kbps ~MP3~ Zeca Pagodinho {RAR ZIP} Zeca Pagodinho 320 kbps Album (FULL)Zeca Pagodinho Zeca Pagodinho album Torrent ZiP] Zeca Pagodinho (Zip Album) Zeca Pagodinho. rar Download Zeca Pagodinho -Zeca Pagodinho Download MP3 Album { Album Download } Zeca Pagodinho -Zeca Pagodinho {Free Album} Zip Album DownloadZeca Pagodinho {RAR ZIP} Zeca Pagodinho Album 320 kbps mp3 {Album Leak} Zeca Pagodinho. Zeca Pagodinho Descargar album.