» » Zeca Pagodinho - Acústico

Zeca Pagodinho - Acústico album flac

  • Performer: Zeca Pagodinho
  • Album: Acústico
  • FLAC: 1386 mb | MP3: 1470 mb
  • Country: Brazil
  • Style: Samba
  • Rating: 4.9/5
  • Votes: 925
  • Format: AIFF MOD XM DXD MPC AU MP1
Zeca Pagodinho - Acústico album flac

Tracklist Hide Credits

Quando Eu Contar, Iaiá / Brincadeira Tem Hora
1a Quando Eu Contar, Iaiá
Written-By – Serginho Meriti, Beto Sem Braço*
1b Brincadeira Tem Hora
Written-By – Beto Sem Braço*, Zeca Pagodinho
2 Patota De Cosme
3 Lama Nas Ruas
4 Maneiras
5 O Penetra
6 Lá Vai Marola
7 Comunidade Carente
8 Maneco Telecoteco
9 Vacilão
10 Não Sou Mais Disso
Vai Vadiar / Coração Em Desalinho
11a Vai Vadiar
Written-By – Monarco, Alcino Corrêa
11b Coração Em Desalinho
Written-By – Monarco, Ratinho*
12 Alto Lá
13 Pago Pra Ver
14 Jura
15 Seu Balancê
16 Posso Até Me Apaixonar
17 Caviar
18 Samba Pras Moças
19 Verdade
20 Deixa A Vida Me Levar

Companies, etc.

  • Manufactured For – Universal Music Ltda.
  • Engineered At – Loudness Sonorização
  • Mixed At – Cia. Dos Técnicos Studios
  • Mastered At – Magic Master

Credits

  • Arranged By – Leonardo Bruno (tracks: 3, 4), Mauro Diniz (tracks: 14, 11), Paulão (tracks: 1, 7, 12, 17, 20), Rildo Hora (tracks: 2, 5, 6, 8-11, 13, 15, 16, 18, 19)
  • Conductor – Leonardo Bruno (tracks: 3, 4)
  • Creative Director – Max Pierre
  • Directed By, Creative Director, Conductor, Harmonica [Realejo] – Rildo Hora
  • Executive-Producer – Adilson Tokita
  • Featuring – Velha Guarda da Portela (tracks: 11)
  • Film Director – Joana Mazzucchelli
  • Graphic Design – Christiano Menezes
  • Graphics [Coordinator] – Geysa Adnet, Gê Alves Pinto
  • Mastered By – Ricardo Garcia
  • Photography By – Marcos Hermes
  • Producer – Universal Music
  • Recorded By [Additional] – Guilherme Medeiros
  • Recorded By, Mixed By – Flavio Senna
  • Written-By – Acyr Marques (tracks: 8), Almir Guineto (tracks: 3), Arlindo Cruz (tracks: 12), Barbeirinho do Jacarezinho (tracks: 7, 17), Carlinhos Santana (tracks: 19), Carlos Senna* (tracks: 2), Claudinho Guimarães (tracks: 6), Dudu Nobre (tracks: 16), Eri do Cais (tracks: 20), Grazielle* (tracks: 18), Jorge Aragão (tracks: 10), Luiz Grande (tracks: 7, 17), Marcos Diniz (tracks: 7, 17), Nelson Rufino (tracks: 13, 19), Nilson Santos (tracks: 2), Paulinho Rezende (tracks: 15), Roberto Lopes (tracks: 8), Roque Ferreira (tracks: 18), Serginho Meriti (tracks: 6, 20), Sinhô (tracks: 14), Sombrinha (tracks: 12), Sylvio da Silva (tracks: 4), Toninho Geraes (tracks: 13, 15), Zeca Pagodinho (tracks: 3, 10, 12), Zé Roberto (tracks: 5, 9)

Notes

(p) 2003

Barcode and Other Identifiers

  • Barcode: 6 02498 10667 9

Other versions

Category Artist Title (Format) Label Category Country Year
60249810667 Zeca Pagodinho Acústico MTV ‎(CD) Universal Music, Mercury 60249810667 Brazil 2003

Ouça Acústico - Zeca Pagodinho (Live), por Zeca Pagodinho, na Deezer. Com o streaming de música da Deezer, você pode descobrir mais de 53 milhões de faixas, criar suas próprias playlists e compartilhar suas músicas favoritas com seus amigos.

Listen free to Zeca Pagodinho – Acústico MTV (Quando eu contar, Brincadeira tem hora, Patota De Cosme and more). 20 tracks (). Discover more music, concerts, videos, and pictures with the largest catalogue online at Last.

Real Name: Jessé Gomes da Silva Filho.

Jessé Gomes da Silva Filho, known professionally as Zeca Pagodinho (Portuguese pronunciation:, born February 4, 1959), is a Brazilian singer-songwriter working in the genres of samba and pagode. Born in the neighborhood of Irajá, Rio de Janeiro, Zeca Pagodinho grew up around the most traditional manifestations of samba and started making his own verses while still a kid at GRES Portela samba School.

More albums from Zeca Pagodinho. Toda A Hora (Ao Vivo). A Arte De Zeca Pagodinho. Zeca Pagodinho - Uma Prova de Amor ao Vivo (Live).

Zeca Pagodinho - Zeca Pagodinho (1998). Songs in album Zeca Pagodinho - Zeca Pagodinho (1998).

Acústico - Zeca Pagodinho (Live) is a Portuguese album released on Feb 2015. Acústico - Zeca Pagodinho (Live) Album has 9 songs sung by Zeca Pagodinho. Listen to all songs in high quality & download Acústico - Zeca Pagodinho (Live) songs on Gaana. attr("src", $('. de tp.

Acústico MTV - Zeca Pagodinho. 2003 Universal Music. Quando Eu Contar (Iaiá)/Brincadeira Tem Horasubmit Patota De Cosme Lama Nas Ruas Maneiras O Penetra Lá Vai Marola Comunidade CArente Maneco Telecotecosubmit Não Sou Mais Disso Alto Lá Pago Pra Ver Jura Seu Balancê Posso Até Me Apaixonar Caviar Samba Pras Moças Verdade Deixa A Vida Me Levar. You are viewing Zeca Pagodinho Chords in the album Acústico MTV - Zeca Pagodinho More Albums.

Acústico MTV. Released in. 2003.